TVMatsit.com TVMatsit.com
  • 21 pe
  • 22 tänään
  • 23 su
  • 24 ma
  • 25 ti
  • 26 ke
  • 27 to
  • 28 pe
  • 29 la
  • 30 su
  • 31 ma
  • 1 ti
  • 2 ke
  • 3 to

Primeira Liga TV ja stream

21 tammi

Eilen, perjantai

21:00

Arouca – Benfica

Primeira Liga

23:15

Pacos de Ferreira – Boavista

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22 tammi

Tänään, lauantai

17:30

Moreirense – Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Tondela – Vizela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Sporting CP – Braga

Primeira Liga

23 tammi

Huomenna, sunnuntai

17:30

Maritimo – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
17:30

Vitoria de Guimaraes – Estoril

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Gil Vicente – Portimonense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

FC Porto – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

27 tammi

torstai

22:15

Estoril – Arouca

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
30 tammi

sunnuntai

17:30

Vizela – Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
17:30

Portimonense – Tondela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Braga – Moreirense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

FC Porto – Maritimo

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
31 tammi

maanantai

21:00

Estoril – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
23:15

Famalicao – Arouca

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
2 helmi

keskiviikko

22:15

Belenenses – Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:15

Benfica – Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:15

Santa Clara – Boavista

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
5 helmi

lauantai

17:30

Maritimo – Estoril

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Portimonense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Vitoria de Guimaraes – Braga

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
6 helmi

sunnuntai

17:30

Gil Vicente – Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
17:30

Boavista – Vizela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Arouca – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Sporting CP – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
7 helmi

maanantai

21:00

Tondela – Benfica

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
23:15

Moreirense – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
11 helmi

perjantai

22:15

FC Porto – Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
12 helmi

lauantai

17:30

Braga – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Benfica – Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Portimonense – Boavista

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Estoril – Tondela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
13 helmi

sunnuntai

17:30

Famalicao – Moreirense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Belenenses – Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Vizela – Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
14 helmi

maanantai

22:15

Arouca – Maritimo

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
18 helmi

perjantai

22:15

Boavista – Benfica

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
19 helmi

lauantai

17:30

Gil Vicente – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Vizela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Vitoria de Guimaraes – Arouca

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20 helmi

sunnuntai

17:30

Maritimo – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Sporting CP – Estoril

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:00

Moreirense – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:45

Tondela – Braga

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
21 helmi

maanantai

22:15

Santa Clara – Portimonense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
25 helmi

perjantai

22:15

Belenenses – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
26 helmi

lauantai

17:30

Famalicao – Tondela

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Maritimo – Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Arouca – Moreirense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
27 helmi

sunnuntai

17:30

Vizela – Portimonense

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Benfica – Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Estoril – Boavista

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

FC Porto – Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
28 helmi

maanantai

22:15

Braga – Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
4 maalis

perjantai

22:15

Gil Vicente – Estoril

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
5 maalis

lauantai

17:30

Boavista – Braga

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
20:00

Portimonense – Benfica

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV
22:30

Sporting CP – Arouca

Primeira Liga

  • VeikkausTV