TVMatsit.com TVMatsit.com

Laji

  • 5 su
  • 6 tänään
  • 7 ti
  • 8 ke
  • 9 to
  • 10 pe
  • 11 la
  • 12 su
  • 13 ma
  • 14 ti
  • 15 ke
  • 16 to
  • 17 pe
  • 18 la
  • Eilen
  • Tänään
  • Huomenna
  • ke 8
  • to 9
  • pe 10
  • la 11
  • su 12
  • ma 13
  • ti 14
  • ke 15
  • to 16
  • pe 17
  • la 18
5 heinä

Eilen, sunnuntai

14:00

Burnley – Sheffield United

Valioliiga

14:00

Swansea – Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

14:00

Hvidovre – HB Koege

Tanskan 1. divisioona

15:00

Athletic Bilbao – Real Madrid

La Liga

15:00

FC Nordsjaelland – FC Midtjylland

Tanskan Superliiga

16:00

Newcastle – West Ham

Valioliiga

16:00

Formula 1 Rolex Grosser Preis von Osterreich

Formula 1 (Grand Prix)

16:00

Skive – Fredericia fF

Tanskan 1. divisioona

17:00

Hobro – Randers FC

Tanskan Superliiga

17:00

Manse PP – Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät

Superpesis

17:00

Pattijoen Urheilijat – Sotkamon Jymy

Superpesis

18:00

Espanyol – Leganes

La Liga

18:15

Inter – Bologna

Serie A

18:30

Liverpool – Aston Villa

Valioliiga

18:30

Stabaek – Rosenborg

Norjan Eliittisarja

  • Eurosport
20:30

Osasuna – Getafe

La Liga

20:30

Brescia – Verona

Serie A

20:30

Cagliari – Atalanta

Serie A

20:30

Parma – Fiorentina

Serie A

20:30

Sampdoria – SPAL 2013

Serie A

20:30

Udinese – Genoa

Serie A

21:00

Southampton – Manchester City

Valioliiga

21:00

AGF – FC Koebenhavn

Tanskan Superliiga

22:45

Napoli – AS Roma

Serie A

23:00

Villarreal – Barcelona

La Liga

6 heinä

Tänään, maanantai

19:00

Oxford United – Portsmouth

League One

19:00

Vejle Boldklub – FC Roskilde

Tanskan 1. divisioona

19:15

Viborg – Nykoebing FC

Tanskan 1. divisioona

20:30

Levante – Real Sociedad

La Liga

20:30

FC Heidenheim – Werder Bremen

Bundesliiga

22:00

Tottenham – Everton

Valioliiga

23:00

Sevilla – Eibar

La Liga

7 heinä

Huomenna, tiistai

18:00

Imatran Pallo-Veikot – Kiteen Pallo-90

Superpesis

18:00

Sotkamon Jymy – Vimpelin Veto

Superpesis

18:00

Pattijoen Urheilijat – Kempeleen Kiri

Superpesis

18:00

Tahko – Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät

Superpesis

18:00

Kankaanpään Maila – Manse PP

Superpesis

18:00

Joensuun Maila – Siilinjärven Pesis

Superpesis

18:00

Seinäjoen – Koskenkorvan Urheilijat

Superpesis

18:30

TPS – Ilves

Veikkausliiga

18:30

KuPS – FC Inter

Veikkausliiga

19:00

Nottingham Forest – Fulham

Championship

20:00

Crystal Palace – Chelsea

Valioliiga

20:00

Watford – Norwich

Valioliiga

20:30

Valencia – Valladolid

La Liga

20:30

Lecce – Lazio

Serie A

22:15

Arsenal – Leicester City

Valioliiga

22:45

AC Milan – Juventus

Serie A

23:00

Celta Vigo – Atletico Madrid

La Liga

8 heinä

keskiviikko

18:00

Seinäjoen – Siilinjärven Pesis

Superpesis

18:30

FC Lahti – SJK Akatemia

Veikkausliiga

18:30

HJK – Haka

Veikkausliiga

18:30

IFK Marienhamn – FC Honka

Veikkausliiga

18:30

RoPS – HIFK

Veikkausliiga

19:00

AC Horsens – Hobro

Tanskan Superliiga

19:00

Randers FC – Esbjerg fB

Tanskan Superliiga

20:00

West Ham – Burnley

Valioliiga

20:00

Manchester City – Newcastle

Valioliiga

20:00

Sheffield United – Wolves

Valioliiga

20:30

Getafe – Villarreal

La Liga

20:30

Fiorentina – Cagliari

Serie A

20:30

Genoa – Napoli

Serie A

20:30

Betis – Osasuna

La Liga

21:00

Lyngby – SoenderjyskE

Tanskan Superliiga

22:15

Brighton – Liverpool

Valioliiga

22:45

Atalanta – Sampdoria

Serie A

22:45

Bologna – Sassuolo

Serie A

22:45

AS Roma – Parma

Serie A

22:45

Torino – Brescia

Serie A

23:00

Barcelona – Espanyol

La Liga

9 heinä

torstai

19:00

Leeds United – Stoke

Championship

20:00

Bournemouth – Tottenham

Valioliiga

20:00

Everton – Southampton

Valioliiga

20:30

Mallorca – Levante

La Liga

20:30

Eibar – Leganes

La Liga

20:30

SPAL 2013 – Udinese

Serie A

22:15

Aston Villa – Manchester United

Valioliiga

22:45

Verona – Inter

Serie A

23:00

Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla

La Liga

10 heinä

perjantai

20:00

Huddersfield – Luton

Championship

20:30

Real Sociedad – Granada

La Liga

22:15

Fulham – Cardiff

Championship

23:00

Real Madrid – Alaves

La Liga

11 heinä

lauantai

14:30

Norwich – West Ham

Valioliiga

14:30

Watford – Newcastle

Valioliiga

17:00

Liverpool – Burnley

Valioliiga

17:00

FC Inter – Ilves

Veikkausliiga

18:15

Lazio – Sassuolo

La Liga

19:30

Sheffield United – Chelsea

Valioliiga

20:30

Brescia – AS Roma

La Liga

22:00

Brighton – Manchester City

Valioliiga

22:45

Juventus – Atalanta

La Liga

12 heinä

sunnuntai

14:00

Wolves – Everton

Valioliiga

16:15

Aston Villa – Crystal Palace

Valioliiga

17:00

Swansea – Leeds United

Championship

18:00

Villarreal – Real Sociedad

La Liga

18:00

Sevilla – Mallorca

La Liga

18:00

Osasuna – Celta Vigo

La Liga

18:00

Levante – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

18:00

Leganes – Valencia

La Liga

18:00

Granada – Real Madrid

La Liga

18:00

Espanyol – Eibar

La Liga

18:00

Alaves – Getafe

La Liga

18:00

Valladolid – Barcelona

La Liga

18:00

Atletico Madrid – Betis

La Liga

18:15

Genoa – SPAL 2013

La Liga

18:30

Tottenham – Arsenal

Valioliiga

18:30

FC Honka – KuPS

Veikkausliiga

20:30

Cagliari – Lecce

La Liga

20:30

Fiorentina – Verona

La Liga

20:30

Parma – Bologna

La Liga

20:30

Udinese – Sampdoria

La Liga

21:00

Bournemouth – Leicester City

Valioliiga

22:45

Napoli – AC Milan

La Liga

13 heinä

maanantai

22:45

Inter – Torino

La Liga

14 heinä

tiistai

22:45

Atalanta – Brescia

La Liga

15 heinä

keskiviikko

18:00

Valencia – Espanyol

La Liga

18:00

Real Sociedad – Sevilla

La Liga

18:00

Real Madrid – Villareal

La Liga

18:00

Mallorca – Granada

La Liga

18:00

Getafe – Atletico Madrid

La Liga

18:00

Eibar – Valladolid

La Liga

18:00

Celta Vigo – Levante

La Liga

18:00

Barcelona – Osasuna

La Liga

18:00

Athletic Bilbao – Leganes

La Liga

18:00

Real Betis – Alaves

La Liga

20:30

Bologna – Napoli

La Liga

20:30

AC Milan – Parma

La Liga

20:30

Sampdoria – Cagliari

La Liga

22:45

Lecce – Fiorentina

La Liga

22:45

AS Roma – Verona

La Liga

22:45

Sassuolo – Juventus

La Liga

22:45

Udinese – Lazio

La Liga

16 heinä

torstai

20:30

Torino – Genoa

La Liga

22:45

SPAL 2013 – Inter

La Liga

18 heinä

lauantai

18:15

Verona – Atalanta

La Liga

20:30

Cagliari – Sassuolo

La Liga

21:45

Manchester United – Chelsea

FA Cup

21:45

Arsenal – Manchester City

FA Cup

22:45

AC Milan – Bologna

La Liga

Ei lähetyksiä valinnalle
    Mainos:
    Mainos:
    Mainos: